TEAM ELIMINATION ROUND - Academic round |
|
TEAM FITA ROUND |
|
RECURVE - Men |
|
RECURVE - Men |
|
Pos |
Names |
Club |
|
Result |
|
Pos |
Names |
Club |
|
FITA-1 |
1. |
Mansukoski/Vainonpää/Kontio |
Ku-Ry |
FIN |
12 |
|
1. |
Tekoniemi/Lindroos/Määttä |
West-Finland |
FIN |
3820 |
2. |
Tekoniemi/Lindroos/Määttä |
West-Finland |
FIN |
11 |
|
2. |
Ylipelkonen/Hatava/Malinen |
Pirkanmaan alne |
FIN |
3796 |
3. |
Santos/Järvsoo/Kaasik |
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
15 |
|
3. |
Mansukoski/Vainonpää/Kontio |
Ku-Ry |
FIN |
3751 |
4. |
Ennemuist/Aaver/Agu |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
9 |
|
4. |
Virtanen/Höök/Mäkelä |
Wilhelm Tell |
FIN |
3694 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Virtanen/Höök/Mäkelä |
Wilhelm Tell |
FIN |
14 |
|
5. |
Santos/Järvsoo/Kaasik |
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
3675 |
6. |
Autio/Vaajamäki/Tiainen |
East-Finland |
FIN |
12 |
|
6. |
Morkeliunas/Usas/Cepulionis |
Kauno Lankininkai |
LTU |
3673 |
7. |
Ylipelkonen/Hatava/Malinen |
Pirkanmaan alne |
FIN |
9 |
|
7. |
Ennemuist/Aaver/Agu |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
3649 |
7. |
Surutkovicius/Baranauskas/Kovalevskij |
LSK |
LTU |
9 |
|
8. |
Gross/Ojamäe/Tomson |
Sagittarius |
EST |
3648 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Gross/Ojamäe/Tomson |
Sagittarius |
EST |
11 |
|
9. |
Surutkovicius/Baranauskas/Kovalevskij |
LSK |
LTU |
3599 |
10. |
Amatnieks/Lapinš/Dubkevics |
Amazones |
LAT |
8 |
|
10. |
Amatnieks/Lapinš/Dubkevics |
Amazones |
LAT |
3561 |
10. |
Smitt/Viher/Ots |
ESS Kalev |
EST |
8 |
|
11. |
Autio/Vaajamäki/Tiainen |
East-Finland |
FIN |
3551 |
12. |
Morkeliunas/Usas/Cepulionis |
Kauno Lankininkai |
LTU |
7 |
|
12. |
Ciupaila/Timinskas/Timinskas |
LSK 2 |
LTU |
3347 |
12. |
Setälä/Ekholm/Hätönen |
Robin Hood |
FIN |
7 |
|
13. |
Mucenieks/Ozols/Krivosejevs |
Amazones 2 |
LAT |
3229 |
14. |
Mucenieks/Ozols/Krivosejevs |
Amazones 2 |
LAT |
6 |
|
14. |
Setälä/Ekholm/Hätönen |
Robin Hood |
FIN |
3211 |
15. |
Ciupaila/Timinskas/Timinskas |
LSK 2 |
LTU |
2 |
|
15. |
Smitt/Viher/Ots |
ESS Kalev |
EST |
2996 |
TEAM ELIMINATION ROUND - Academic round |
|
TEAM FITA ROUND |
|
RECURVE - Mixed |
|
RECURVE - Mixed |
|
Pos |
Names |
Club |
|
Result |
|
Pos |
Names |
Club |
|
FITA-1 |
1. |
M.Hatava/L.Kourula |
TJA |
FIN |
133 |
|
1. |
M.Hatava/L.Kourula |
TJA |
FIN |
2590 |
2. |
A.Agu/A.Preimann |
Järvakandi Ilves 2 |
EST |
131 |
|
2. |
A.Kovalevskij/I.Kizeliauskaite |
LSK |
LTU |
2529 |
3. |
A.Kovalevskij/I.Kizeliauskaite |
LSK |
LTU |
142 |
|
3. |
T.Ennemuist/S.Luik |
Järvakandi Ilves 3 |
EST |
2496 |
4. |
S.Aaver/E.Kivilo |
Järvakandi Ilves 2 |
EST |
130 |
|
4. |
J.Amatnieks/L.Zommere |
Amazones |
LAT |
2495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
S.Surutkovicius/I.Rabikauskaite |
LSK 2 |
LTU |
135 |
|
5. |
S.Aaver/E.Kivilo |
Järvakandi Ilves 2 |
EST |
2466 |
6. |
J.Amatnieks/L.Zommere |
Amazones |
LAT |
125 |
|
6. |
A.Agu/A.Preimann |
Järvakandi Ilves 2 |
EST |
2439 |
7. |
P.Santos/R.Raudsepp |
Tallinn |
EST |
121 |
|
7. |
S.Surutkovicius/I.Rabikauskaite |
LSK 2 |
LTU |
2424 |
8. |
P.Järvsoo/E.Lank |
Tallinna Kalev 2 |
EST |
116 |
|
8. |
K.-K.Smitt/R.Pärnat |
Järvakandi Ilves 4 |
EST |
2403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Z.Mucenieks/O.Jurcenko |
Amazones 4 |
LAT |
131 |
|
9. |
P.Järvsoo/E.Lank |
Tallinna Kalev 2 |
EST |
2384 |
10. |
T.Ennemuist/S.Luik |
Järvakandi Ilves 3 |
EST |
127 |
|
10. |
J.Lott/N.-T.Lott |
Tartu VK |
EST |
2383 |
11. |
J.Lott/N.-T.Lott |
Tartu VK |
EST |
125 |
|
11. |
T.Kaasik/K.Kröönström |
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
2342 |
12. |
P.Viher/B.Kasak |
Järvakandi Ilves 5 |
EST |
123 |
|
12. |
Z.Mucenieks/O.Jurcenko |
Amazones 4 |
LAT |
2340 |
13. |
T.Kaasik/K.Kröönström |
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
122 |
|
13. |
A.Baranauskas/G.Pociunaite |
LSK 3 |
LTU |
2340 |
13. |
I.Dubkevics/A.Kreicberga |
Amazones 2 |
LAT |
122 |
|
14. |
P.Santos/R.Raudsepp |
Tallinn |
EST |
2329 |
15. |
T.Lubys/L.Kuzmiene |
Harmonija |
LTU |
111 |
|
15. |
I.Dubkevics/A.Kreicberga |
Amazones 2 |
LAT |
2320 |
16. |
K.-K.Smitt/R.Pärnat |
Järvakandi Ilves 4 |
EST |
107 |
|
16. |
T.Lubys/L.Kuzmiene |
Harmonija |
LTU |
2230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
L.Kuusk/K.Froš |
Pärnu Meelis |
EST |
109 |
|
17. |
K.Timinskas/M.Petruskeviciute |
LSK 4 |
LTU |
2224 |
18. |
M.Lapinš/S.Berzina |
Amazones 3 |
LAT |
104 |
|
18. |
L.Kuusk/K.Froš |
Pärnu Meelis |
EST |
2178 |
19. |
A.Baranauskas/G.Pociunaite |
LSK 3 |
LTU |
103 |
|
19. |
M.Lapinš/S.Berzina |
Amazones 3 |
LAT |
2162 |
20. |
K.Timinskas/M.Petruskeviciute |
LSK 4 |
LTU |
74 |
|
20. |
P.Viher/B.Kasak |
Järvakandi Ilves 5 |
EST |
1900 |