|
JÄRVAKANDI ILVES CUP INDOOR E-MAIL COMPETITION RESULTS
I round (08.12 - 21.12)
( updated 22.01.2009 at 23:05 )
RECURVE - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
Nr. |
Name |
Born |
Club |
Nation |
18 m |
18 m |
18+18 |
1. |
Jürgen Wouters |
1992 |
|
BEL |
296 |
292 |
588 |
2. |
Stefan Nilsson |
|
IF Karlsvik |
SWE |
296 |
290 |
586 |
3. |
Juuso Huhtala |
1988 |
Arcus Turku |
FIN |
292 |
294 |
586 |
4. |
Antti Tekoniemi |
|
Vaasan Diana-57 |
FIN |
293 |
292 |
585 |
5. |
Bérenger Chailliot |
1983 |
Archers des prés dorés - Arcis Sur Aube |
FRA |
293 |
292 |
585 |
6. |
Matti Hatava |
1981 |
Wilhelm Tell |
FIN |
294 |
288 |
582 |
7. |
Simon Needham |
1959 |
Links Archers |
GBR |
290 |
287 |
577 |
8. |
Antti Mansukoski |
|
Kurikan Ryhti |
FIN |
290 |
286 |
576 |
9. |
Ivo Lipste |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
285 |
289 |
574 |
10. |
Aki Virtanen |
1974 |
Wilhelm Tell |
FIN |
287 |
285 |
572 |
11. |
Paulo Santos |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
283 |
285 |
568 |
12. |
Ignas Morkeliunas |
1991 |
Kauno lankininkai |
LIT |
288 |
279 |
567 |
13. |
Luc Schuler |
1978 |
Guillaume Tell Strassen |
LUX |
279 |
287 |
566 |
14. |
Raimo Pihlajaniemi |
|
KuRy |
FIN |
287 |
279 |
566 |
15. |
Andreas Skalberg |
|
IF Karlsvik |
SWE |
281 |
282 |
563 |
16. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
1986 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
281 |
278 |
559 |
17. |
Tomas Kučinskas |
1968 |
LSK |
LIT |
281 |
278 |
559 |
18. |
Siim Aaver |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
284 |
275 |
559 |
19. |
Taanel Kaasik |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
279 |
278 |
557 |
20. |
Eduards Lapsiņš |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
276 |
279 |
555 |
21. |
Klas Vängman |
|
IF Karlsvik |
SWE |
280 |
274 |
554 |
22. |
Arnis Podiņš |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
277 |
277 |
554 |
23. |
Jānis Amatnieks |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
272 |
279 |
551 |
24. |
Saulius Paulauskas |
|
LTU |
LIT |
274 |
276 |
550 |
25. |
Grégory Machi |
1988 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
278 |
269 |
547 |
26. |
Adomas Baranauskas |
1992 |
LSK |
LIT |
271 |
274 |
545 |
27. |
Lennart Nilsson |
|
IF Karlsvik |
SWE |
272 |
266 |
538 |
28. |
Raul Kivilo |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
270 |
262 |
532 |
29. |
Anton Anufriev |
|
SPb Archery Club |
RUS |
268 |
262 |
530 |
30. |
Gints Jonasts |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
262 |
266 |
528 |
31. |
Laurent Troendlin |
1978 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
264 |
263 |
527 |
32. |
Rait Ots |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
263 |
257 |
520 |
33. |
Philipp Kulakov |
|
SPb Archery Club |
RUS |
251 |
267 |
518 |
34. |
Redžinalds Pučko |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
263 |
252 |
515 |
35. |
Paul Järvsoo |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
260 |
254 |
514 |
36. |
Anders Nylin |
|
IF Karlsvik |
SWE |
267 |
243 |
510 |
37. |
Ugnius Timinskas |
1989 |
LSK |
LIT |
244 |
262 |
506 |
38. |
Gints Ozols |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
254 |
246 |
500 |
39. |
Māris Cīrulis |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
243 |
252 |
495 |
40. |
Jānis Apsītis |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
256 |
235 |
491 |
41. |
Māris Lapiņš |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
249 |
242 |
491 |
42. |
Žaks Beernaets |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
240 |
248 |
488 |
43. |
Andrejs Šitals |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
242 |
246 |
488 |
44. |
Svaidargas Čepulis |
1992 |
LSK |
LIT |
241 |
243 |
484 |
45. |
Jaanus Tamm |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
237 |
244 |
481 |
46. |
Denis Polinkins |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
234 |
243 |
477 |
47. |
Priit Viher |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
232 |
241 |
473 |
48. |
Adrianas Kovalevskij |
1993 |
LSK |
LIT |
245 |
226 |
471 |
49. |
Aivo Agu |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
238 |
228 |
466 |
50. |
Yaser Farmanrava |
|
|
IRI |
221 |
232 |
453 |
51. |
Nabil Jasser Husein |
1973 |
ArcoBrasil |
BRA |
215 |
226 |
441 |
52. |
Kęstutis Timinskas |
1987 |
LSK |
LIT |
231 |
203 |
434 |
53. |
Jevgēnijs Kaigorodovs |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
198 |
225 |
423 |
54. |
Kalle Törnblom |
|
IF Karlsvik |
SWE |
205 |
208 |
413 |
55. |
Antons Boļenkovs |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
191 |
183 |
374 |
RECURVE - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
Nr. |
Name |
Born |
Club |
Nation |
18 m |
18 m |
18+18 |
1. |
Zane Berzina |
1987 |
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
281 |
284 |
565 |
2. |
Christa Bäckman |
|
IF Karlsvik |
SWE |
277 |
283 |
560 |
3. |
Siret Luik |
1986 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
278 |
279 |
557 |
4. |
Anneli Preimann |
1988 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
278 |
276 |
554 |
5. |
Ringa Baltrušaitė |
1970 |
LSK |
LIT |
275 |
278 |
553 |
6. |
Vita Akstinaitė |
1989 |
LSK |
LIT |
277 |
275 |
552 |
7. |
Eva Lank |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
280 |
272 |
552 |
8. |
Līga Zommere |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
272 |
278 |
550 |
9. |
Svitlana Ortlieb |
1974 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
274 |
272 |
546 |
10. |
Laura Kourula |
1981 |
Wilhelm Tell |
FIN |
273 |
272 |
545 |
11. |
Irīna Barene |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
271 |
273 |
544 |
12. |
Reena Pärnat |
1993 |
Pärnu Meelis |
EST |
265 |
268 |
533 |
13. |
Inga Kizeliauskaitė |
1988 |
LSK |
LIT |
259 |
272 |
531 |
14. |
Andra Jargane |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
260 |
271 |
531 |
15. |
Bessi Kasak |
1989 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
269 |
261 |
530 |
16. |
Eve Kivilo |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
268 |
261 |
529 |
17. |
Elīna Lapsiņa |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
262 |
265 |
527 |
18. |
Audrey Kenner |
1992 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
257 |
267 |
524 |
19. |
Caroline Jeanpierre |
1984 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
263 |
260 |
523 |
20. |
Jeļena Malaša-Homiceviča |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
252 |
270 |
522 |
21. |
Lina Baranauskaitė |
1987 |
LSK |
LIT |
261 |
252 |
513 |
22. |
Piret Luik |
1989 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
258 |
253 |
511 |
23. |
Milda Kiškytė |
1985 |
LSK |
LIT |
255 |
253 |
508 |
24. |
Katre Kröönström |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
253 |
248 |
501 |
25. |
Emilija Vasilevskytė |
1991 |
LSK |
LIT |
261 |
233 |
494 |
26. |
Külli Muromägi |
1964 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
233 |
259 |
492 |
27. |
Anete Kreicberga |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
246 |
243 |
489 |
28. |
Rūta Papievytė |
1990 |
LSK |
LIT |
248 |
235 |
483 |
29. |
Lilia Akhanova |
|
SPb Archery Club |
RUS |
247 |
223 |
470 |
30. |
Arlette Guthwasser |
1950 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
230 |
233 |
463 |
31. |
Anna Zeltsman |
|
SPb Archery Club |
RUS |
241 |
208 |
449 |
32. |
Solenne Thomas |
1994 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
210 |
211 |
421 |
33. |
Laura Urvakytė |
1983 |
LSK |
LIT |
181 |
183 |
364 |
34. |
Gerda Pociūnaitė |
1993 |
LSK |
LIT |
171 |
183 |
354 |
35. |
Gretė Vaičaitytė |
1993 |
LSK |
LIT |
169 |
177 |
346 |
36. |
Oksana Jurčenko |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
135 |
158 |
293 |
COMPOUND - Men
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
Nr. |
Name |
Born |
Club |
Nation |
18 m |
18 m |
18+18 |
1. |
Marko Järvenpää |
|
Rauman Jousiampujat |
FIN |
293 |
297 |
590 |
2. |
Jari Hjerpe |
|
BSK Sturarna |
SWE |
295 |
291 |
586 |
3. |
Aulis Humalajoki |
|
Virtain Jousiampujat |
FIN |
292 |
293 |
585 |
4. |
Daniel Lebecque |
1987 |
OGS Tir à l'arc |
FRA |
291 |
293 |
584 |
5. |
Luca Fanti |
1991 |
"A.S.D. Sentiero Selvaggio" of Torino |
ITA |
291 |
292 |
583 |
6. |
Valerijus Denisovas |
1963 |
LSK |
LIT |
290 |
291 |
581 |
7. |
Risto Ylätalo |
1959 |
Kymen Jousi |
FIN |
291 |
289 |
580 |
8. |
Vladimir Brada |
|
|
CZE |
289 |
290 |
579 |
9. |
Vladas Šigauskas |
1967 |
LSŠK |
LIT |
288 |
290 |
578 |
10. |
Harri Köhler |
1964 |
Vana-Võidu VK/Viljandi SK |
EST |
288 |
289 |
577 |
11. |
Evert Ressar |
1983 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
286 |
289 |
575 |
12. |
Tero Haikara |
1972 |
Riihi-Jouset |
FIN |
283 |
291 |
574 |
13. |
Dmitry Chepik |
|
SPb Archery Club |
RUS |
290 |
283 |
573 |
14. |
Pirre Möllerström |
|
IF Karlsvik |
SWE |
281 |
290 |
571 |
15. |
Margus Mardu |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
285 |
286 |
571 |
16. |
Romet Köhler |
1991 |
Vana-Võidu VK/Viljandi SK |
EST |
283 |
286 |
569 |
17. |
Jaan Kookla |
1964 |
Vana-Võidu VK/Viljandi SK |
EST |
284 |
284 |
568 |
18. |
Kaspars Elarts |
1987 |
Atlantis-Riga |
LAT |
285 |
282 |
567 |
19. |
Eric Soroker |
1958 |
Pleshet Archery Club |
ISR |
279 |
286 |
565 |
20. |
Stefano Lucarelli |
1974 |
Arcieri delle Alpi |
ITA |
283 |
281 |
564 |
21. |
Jan Prochazka |
|
|
CZE |
282 |
282 |
564 |
22. |
Jurijs Kočergins |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
282 |
279 |
561 |
23. |
Tomas Liekis |
1963 |
LSK |
LIT |
278 |
282 |
560 |
24. |
Mindaugas Baranauskas |
1959 |
LSK |
LIT |
276 |
284 |
560 |
25. |
Vilius Švedas |
1992 |
LSK |
LIT |
277 |
280 |
557 |
26. |
Tõnis Tingas |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
278 |
279 |
557 |
27. |
Alexis Fauron |
1973 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
279 |
277 |
556 |
28. |
Amarinder Singh |
|
Punjabi University Patiala |
IND |
273 |
278 |
551 |
29. |
Andris Bēniņš |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
274 |
276 |
550 |
30. |
Eduards Lapsiņš |
|
Amazones Riga |
LAT |
278 |
271 |
549 |
31. |
Jonas Kiškis |
1960 |
LSK |
LIT |
268 |
272 |
540 |
32. |
Jiwanjot Singh |
1984 |
Punjabi University Patiala |
IND |
266 |
272 |
538 |
33. |
Juozas Januškevičius |
1955 |
LSK |
LIT |
253 |
256 |
509 |
34. |
Sigitas Miškinis |
1958 |
LSK |
LIT |
240 |
242 |
482 |
COMPOUND - Women
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm triple target face)
Nr. |
Name |
Born |
Club |
Nation |
18 m |
18 m |
18+18 |
1. |
Ingrid Olofsson |
|
BSK Sturarna |
SWE |
291 |
292 |
583 |
2. |
Anne Laurila |
1982 |
Robin Hood |
FIN |
289 |
287 |
576 |
3. |
Julija Oleksejenko |
1965 |
Atlantis-Riga |
LAT |
283 |
287 |
570 |
4. |
Jelena Babinina |
|
KSŠK |
LIT |
283 |
287 |
570 |
5. |
Susanna Makkonen |
|
Sinisulat |
FIN |
285 |
284 |
569 |
6. |
Maarika Jäätma |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
281 |
283 |
564 |
7. |
Erja Järvenpää |
|
Rauman Jousiampujat |
FIN |
283 |
281 |
564 |
8. |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
1989 |
Atlantis-Riga |
LAT |
279 |
283 |
562 |
9. |
Natalia Chepik |
|
SPb Archery Club |
RUS |
279 |
281 |
560 |
10. |
Maria Sushina |
|
SPb Archery Club |
RUS |
284 |
274 |
558 |
11. |
Evelyn Rang |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
268 |
269 |
537 |
12. |
Inga Kizeliauskaitė |
1988 |
LSK |
LIT |
254 |
262 |
516 |
13. |
Elisabeth Barleon |
1983 |
Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar |
FRA |
250 |
247 |
497 |
|
|