ILVES CUP INDOOR 2008 a. FINAL
Järvakandi, 19-20.01.2008
( updated 22.01.2008 19:35 )
RECURVE BOW & BARE BOW & LONG BOW
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
Nr. |
Name |
Bow |
Country |
Club |
18 m |
|
18 m |
|
Total |
1. |
Aki Virtanen |
rec |
FIN |
Ukonnuolet |
286 |
-1 |
285 |
-2 |
571 |
2. |
Zane Berzina |
rec |
LAT |
Riga Amazones |
282 |
-2 |
285 |
-4 |
567 |
3. |
Eduards Lapsinš |
rec |
LAT |
Riga Amazones |
282 |
-4 |
285 |
-3 |
567 |
4. |
Anneli Preimann |
rec |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
275 |
-7 |
288 |
-1 |
563 |
5. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
rec |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
282 |
-3 |
276 |
-7 |
558 |
6. |
Priit Viher |
rec |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
270 |
-9 |
280 |
-6 |
550 |
7. |
Per Bengtsson |
rec |
SWE |
Linköpings BK |
268 |
-11 |
281 |
-5 |
549 |
8. |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
rec |
LIT |
LSK |
279 |
-5 |
268 |
-12 |
547 |
9. |
Paul Järvsoo |
rec |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
277 |
-6 |
266 |
-14 |
543 |
10. |
Eve Kivilo |
rec |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
263 |
-15 |
274 |
-8 |
537 |
11. |
Jevgenijs Lipinš |
rec |
LAT |
Riga Amazones |
268 |
-10 |
269 |
-11 |
537 |
12. |
Piret Luik |
rec |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
266 |
-13 |
271 |
-10 |
537 |
13. |
Liga Zommere |
rec |
LAT |
Riga Amazones |
259 |
-18 |
273 |
-9 |
532 |
14. |
Eva Lank |
rec |
EST |
Pärnu Meelis |
265 |
-14 |
264 |
-15 |
529 |
15. |
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica |
rec |
LAT |
Riga Amazones |
261 |
-17 |
266 |
-13 |
527 |
16. |
Bessi Kasak |
rec |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
270 |
-8 |
255 |
-18 |
525 |
17. |
Adomas Baranauskas |
rec |
LIT |
LSK |
267 |
-12 |
254 |
-20 |
521 |
18. |
Arnis Podinš |
rec |
LAT |
Riga Amazones |
262 |
-16 |
255 |
-19 |
517 |
19. |
Raul Kivilo |
rec |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
253 |
-19 |
263 |
-16 |
516 |
20. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
rec |
EST |
V-Võidu VK VSK |
250 |
-20 |
257 |
-17 |
507 |
COMPOUND BOW
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripleface)
Nr. |
Name |
Country |
Club |
18 m |
|
18 m |
|
Total |
1. |
Marko Järvenpää |
FIN |
Rauman J |
294 |
-2 |
292 |
-1 |
586 |
2. |
Jari Haavisto |
FIN |
Porin Jousiampujat |
296 |
-1 |
289 |
-2 |
585 |
3. |
Nico Haavisto |
FIN |
Porin Jousiampujat |
289 |
-3 |
286 |
-3 |
575 |
4. |
Vladas Šigauskas |
LIT |
LSŠK |
285 |
-5 |
286 |
-4 |
571 |
5. |
Evert Ressar |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
289 |
-4 |
282 |
-8 |
571 |
6. |
Natalia Chepik |
RUS |
SPb Archery Club |
284 |
-6 |
282 |
-9 |
566 |
7. |
Erja Järvenpää |
FIN |
Rauman J |
283 |
-7 |
281 |
-10 |
564 |
8. |
Risto Ylätalo |
FIN |
Kymen Jousi |
279 |
-9 |
283 |
-7 |
562 |
9. |
Julija Oleksejenko |
LAT |
SK Atlantis |
277 |
-12 |
283 |
-6 |
560 |
10. |
Harri Köhler |
EST |
V-Võidu VK VSK |
282 |
-8 |
278 |
-13 |
560 |
11. |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
LAT |
SK Atlantis |
277 |
-13 |
279 |
-11 |
556 |
12. |
Kaspars Elarts |
LAT |
SK Atlantis |
278 |
-10 |
278 |
-14 |
556 |
13. |
Arnoldas Jurgaitis |
LIT |
LSK |
274 |
-15 |
279 |
-12 |
553 |
14. |
Eduards Lapsinš |
LAT |
Riga Amazones |
278 |
-11 |
274 |
-18 |
552 |
15. |
Maarika Jäätma |
EST |
Järvakandi Ilves |
276 |
-14 |
276 |
-16 |
552 |
16. |
Jelena Babinina |
LIT |
KSŠK |
274 |
-16 |
277 |
-15 |
551 |
17. |
Jurgita Matušaitiene |
LIT |
Kauno Lankininkai |
273 |
-17 |
275 |
-17 |
548 |
18. |
Valerijus Denisovas |
LIT |
LSK |
251 |
-19 |
285 |
-5 |
536 |
19. |
Evelyn Rang |
EST |
Tallinna Kalev |
262 |
-18 |
272 |
-19 |
534 |
RECURVE BOW Finals - I round
A-group: 1. 5. 9. and 13. place
B-group: 2. 6. 10. and 14. place
C-group: 3. 7. 11. and 15. place
D-group: 4. 8. 12. and 16. place
A group |
Aki Virtanen |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Paul Järvsoo |
Liga Zommere |
Total |
Rank |
Aki Virtanen |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
115:113 |
107:110 |
113:104 |
335 |
Taavi Ennemuist |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
113:115 |
113:104 |
113:88 |
339 |
Paul Järvsoo |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
110:107 |
104:113 |
109:109 |
323 |
Liga Zommere |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
104:113 |
88:113 |
109:109 |
301 |
B group |
Zane Berzina |
Priit Viher |
Eve Kivilo |
Eva Lank |
Total |
Rank |
Zane Berzina |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
116:110 |
113:108 |
113:104 |
342 |
Priit Viher |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
110:116 |
112:108 |
106:111 |
328 |
Eve Kivilo |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
108:113 |
108:112 |
107:113 |
323 |
Eva Lank |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
104:113 |
111:106 |
113:107 |
328 |
C group |
Eduards Lapsinš |
Per Bengtsson |
Jevgenijs Lipinš |
Jelena Malaša- Homicevica |
Total |
Rank |
Eduards Lapsinš |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
114:112 |
107:104 |
113:91 |
334 |
Per Bengtsson |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2-3 |
112:114 |
107:107 |
110:96 |
329 |
Jevgenijs Lipinš |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
2-3 |
104:107 |
107:107 |
111:108 |
322 |
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
91:113 |
96:110 |
108:111 |
295 |
D group |
Anneli Preimann |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
Piret Luik |
Bessi Kasak |
Total |
Rank |
Anneli Preimann |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2-4 |
98:108 |
110:112 |
113:106 |
321 |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
108:98 |
111:99 |
110:98 |
327 |
Piret Luik |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
2-4 |
112:110 |
99:111 |
102:104 |
313 |
Bessi Kasak |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
2-4 |
106:113 |
98:110 |
104:102 |
308 |
RECURVE BOW Finals - II round
E-group: A1, C1, Result2, Result3
F-group: B1, D1, Result1, Result4
E group |
Aki Virtanen |
Eduards Lapsinš |
Per Bengtsson |
Priit Viher |
Total |
Rank |
|
Aki Virtanen |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1-3 |
(10) |
113:105 |
112:115 |
115:106 |
340 |
Eduards Lapsinš |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
1-3 |
(8) |
105:113 |
112:111 |
109:105 |
326 |
Per Bengtsson |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
1-3 |
(9) |
115:112 |
111:112 |
113:104 |
339 |
Priit Viher |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
106:115 |
105:109 |
104:113 |
315 |
F group |
Zane Berzina |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Eva Lank |
Total |
Rank |
|
Zane Berzina |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1-2 |
(8) |
112:106 |
113:113 |
109:107 |
334 |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
106:112 |
110:112 |
109:103 |
325 |
Taavi Ennemuist |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
5 |
1-2 |
(10) |
113:113 |
112:110 |
112:111 |
337 |
Eva Lank |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
107:109 |
103:109 |
111:112 |
321 |
RECURVE BOW Finals - III round
G-group: E1, F1, Result1, Result2
G group |
Aki Virtanen |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Per Bengtsson |
Zane Berzina |
Total |
Rank |
Aki Virtanen |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
114:116 |
114:118 |
113:113 |
341 |
Taavi Ennemuist |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
116:114 |
114:107 |
111:102 |
341 |
Per Bengtsson |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
118:114 |
107:114 |
110:111 |
335 |
Zane Berzina |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
113:113 |
102:111 |
111:110 |
326 |
RECURVE BOW Finals
Nr. |
Name |
Born |
Club |
Country |
Qualification |
2 x 18 m |
I round |
II round |
III round |
1. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
1986 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1133 |
-7 |
558 |
-5 |
335 |
-5 |
337 |
* |
341 |
2. |
Zane Berzina |
1987 |
Riga Amazones |
LAT |
1107 |
-16 |
567 |
-2 |
342 |
* |
334 |
-4 |
326 |
3. |
Per Bengtsson |
1976 |
Linköpings BK |
SWE |
1154 |
-3 |
549 |
-7 |
329 |
-6 |
339 |
-3 |
335 |
4. |
Aki Virtanen |
1974 |
Ukonnuolet |
FIN |
1144 |
-4 |
571 |
-1 |
335 |
* |
340 |
* |
341 |
5. |
Eduards Lapsinš |
1962 |
Riga Amazones |
LAT |
1122 |
-8 |
567 |
-3 |
334 |
* |
326 |
-5 |
|
6. |
Ringa Baltrušaite |
1970 |
LSK |
LIT |
1120 |
-9 |
547 |
-8 |
327 |
* |
325 |
-6 |
|
7. |
Eva Lank |
1986 |
Pärnu Meelis |
EST |
1057 |
-30 |
529 |
-14 |
328 |
-8 |
321 |
-7 |
|
8. |
Priit Viher |
1988 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1120 |
-10 |
550 |
-6 |
328 |
-7 |
315 |
-8 |
|
9. |
Paul Järvsoo |
1974 |
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
1075 |
-28 |
543 |
-9 |
323 |
-9 |
|
|
|
10. |
Eve Kivilo |
1961 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1117 |
-11 |
537 |
-10 |
323 |
-10 |
|
|
|
11. |
Jevgenijs Lipinš |
1972 |
Riga Amazones |
LAT |
1093 |
-20 |
537 |
-11 |
322 |
-11 |
|
|
|
12. |
Anneli Preimann |
1988 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1109 |
-14 |
563 |
-4 |
321 |
-12 |
|
|
|
13. |
Piret Luik |
1989 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1081 |
-24 |
537 |
-12 |
313 |
-13 |
|
|
|
14. |
Bessi Kasak |
1989 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1105 |
-17 |
525 |
-16 |
308 |
-14 |
|
|
|
15. |
Liga Zommere |
1982 |
Riga Amazones |
LAT |
1080 |
-26 |
532 |
-13 |
301 |
-15 |
|
|
|
16. |
Jelena Malaša-Homicevica |
1975 |
Riga Amazones |
LAT |
1080 |
-25 |
527 |
-15 |
295 |
-16 |
|
|
|
17. |
Adomas Baranauskas |
1992 |
LSK |
LIT |
1058 |
-29 |
521 |
-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Arnis Podinš |
1964 |
Riga Amazones |
LAT |
1098 |
-18 |
517 |
-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Raul Kivilo |
1970 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1116 |
-12 |
516 |
-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Eerik Ennumuist |
1989 |
V-Võidu VK / VSK |
EST |
1095 |
-19 |
507 |
-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
COMPOUND BOW Finals - I round
A-group: 1. 5. 9. and 13. place
B-group: 2. 6. 10. and 14. place
C-group: 3. 7. 11. and 15. place
D-group: 4. 8. 12. and 16. place
A group |
Marko Järvenpää |
Evert Ressar |
Julija Oleksejenko |
Arnoldas Jurgaitis |
Total |
Rank |
Marko Järvenpää |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
115:112 |
116:110 |
115:114 |
346 |
Evert Ressar |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
112:115 |
113:112 |
113:109 |
338 |
Julija Oleksejenko |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
110:116 |
112:113 |
114:113 |
336 |
Arnoldas Jurgaitis |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
114:115 |
109:113 |
113:114 |
336 |
B group |
Jari Haavisto |
Natalia Chepik |
Harri Köhler |
Eduards Lapsinš |
Total |
Rank |
Jari Haavisto |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
117:113 |
115:112 |
116:110 |
348 |
Natalia Chepik |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
113:117 |
114:112 |
113:110 |
340 |
Harri Köhler |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
112:115 |
112:114 |
112:103 |
336 |
Eduards Lapsinš |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
110:116 |
110:113 |
103:112 |
323 |
C group |
Nico Haavisto |
Erja Järvenpää |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
Maarika Jäätma |
Total |
Rank |
Nico Haavisto |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
113:111 |
113:112 |
114:111 |
340 |
Erja Järvenpää |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
111:113 |
114:112 |
109:106 |
334 |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
112:113 |
112:114 |
109:110 |
333 |
Maarika Jäätma |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
111:114 |
106:109 |
110:109 |
327 |
D group |
Vladas Šigauskas |
Risto Ylätalo |
Kaspars Elarts |
Jelena Babinina |
Total |
Rank |
Vladas Šigauskas |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
117:110 |
117:108 |
102:111 |
336 |
Risto Ylätalo |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
3-4 |
110:117 |
113:115 |
114:109 |
337 |
Kaspars Elarts |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
3-4 |
108:117 |
115:113 |
111:112 |
334 |
Jelena Babinina |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
111:102 |
109:114 |
112:111 |
332 |
COMPOUND BOW Finals - II round
E-group: A1, C1, Result2, Result3
F-group: B1, D1, Result1, Result4
E group |
Marko Järvenpää |
Nico Haavisto |
Evert Ressar |
Risto Ylätalo |
Total |
Rank |
Marko Järvenpää |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
114:111 |
114:110 |
117:111 |
345 |
Nico Haavisto |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
111:114 |
112:100 |
113:112 |
336 |
Evert Ressar |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
110:114 |
100:112 |
101:107 |
311 |
Risto Ylätalo |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
111:117 |
112:113 |
107:101 |
330 |
F group |
Jari Haavisto |
Vladas Šigauskas |
Natalia Chepik |
Julija Oleksejenko |
Total |
Rank |
Jari Haavisto |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
116:113 |
117:109 |
111:110 |
344 |
Vladas Šigauskas |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
113:116 |
115:112 |
115:112 |
343 |
Natalia Chepik |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
109:117 |
112:115 |
113:116 |
334 |
Julija Oleksejenko |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
110:111 |
112:115 |
116:113 |
338 |
COMPOUND BOW Finals - III round
G-group: E1, F1, Result1, Result2
G group |
Marko Järvenpää |
Jari Haavisto |
Vladas Šigauskas |
Julija Oleksejenko |
Total |
Rank |
Marko Järvenpää |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
119:114 |
115:113 |
114:114 |
348 |
Jari Haavisto |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
114:119 |
114:102 |
116:110 |
344 |
Vladas Šigauskas |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
113:115 |
102:114 |
118:111 |
333 |
Julija Oleksejenko |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
114:114 |
110:116 |
111:118 |
335 |
COMPOUND BOW Finals
Nr. |
Name |
Born |
Club |
Country |
Qualification |
2 x 18 m |
I round |
II round |
III round |
1. |
Marko Järvenpää |
1966 |
Rauman J |
FIN |
1161 |
-5 |
586 |
-1 |
346 |
* |
345 |
* |
348 |
-1 |
2. |
Jari Haavisto |
1964 |
Porin Jousiampujat |
FIN |
1173 |
-3 |
585 |
-2 |
348 |
* |
344 |
* |
344 |
-2 |
3. |
Vladas Šigauskas |
1967 |
LSŠK |
LIT |
1139 |
-11 |
571 |
-4 |
336 |
* |
343 |
-3 |
333 |
-3 |
4. |
Julija Oleksejenko |
|
Atlantis |
LAT |
1135 |
-13 |
560 |
-9 |
336 |
-8 |
338 |
-4 |
335 |
-4 |
5. |
Nico Haavisto |
1987 |
Porin Jousiampujat |
FIN |
1162 |
-4 |
575 |
-3 |
340 |
* |
336 |
-5 |
|
|
6. |
Natalia Chepik |
1967 |
SPb Archery Club |
RUS |
1137 |
-12 |
566 |
-6 |
340 |
-5 |
334 |
-6 |
|
|
7. |
Risto Ylätalo |
1959 |
Kymen Jousi |
FIN |
1152 |
-7 |
562 |
-8 |
337 |
-7 |
330 |
-7 |
|
|
8. |
Evert Ressar |
1983 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1146 |
-9 |
571 |
-5 |
338 |
-6 |
311 |
-8 |
|
|
9. |
Arnoldas Jurgaitis |
1964 |
LSK |
LIT |
1156 |
-6 |
553 |
-13 |
336 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Harri Köhler |
1964 |
V-Võidu VK / VSK |
EST |
1147 |
-8 |
560 |
-10 |
336 |
-10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kaspars Elarts |
|
Atlantis |
LAT |
1125 |
-20 |
556 |
-12 |
334 |
-11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Erja Järvenpää |
1964 |
Rauman J |
FIN |
1124 |
-21 |
564 |
-7 |
334 |
-12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
1989 |
Atlantis |
LAT |
1128 |
-16 |
556 |
-11 |
333 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jelena Babinina |
1977 |
KSŠK |
LIT |
1113 |
-23 |
552 |
-16 |
332 |
-14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Maarika Jäätma |
1969 |
Järvakandi Ilves |
EST |
1121 |
-22 |
552 |
-15 |
327 |
-15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Eduards Lapsinš |
1962 |
Riga Amazones |
LAT |
1037 |
-30 |
553 |
-14 |
323 |
-16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jurgita Matušaitiene |
1971 |
Kauno lankininkai |
LIT |
1098 |
-24 |
551 |
-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Valerijus Denisovas |
1963 |
LSK |
LIT |
1129 |
-15 |
548 |
-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Evelyn Rang |
1971 |
Tallinna Kalev |
EST |
1087 |
-25 |
532 |
-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|