JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
ILVES CUP INDOOR 2008 a.
I round (09.12 - 16.12)



( updated 19.12.2007 at 10:25 )
 
RECURVE BOW & BARE BOW & LONG BOW
2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm face)
 
Nr. Name Born Club   Bow 18 m 18 m Total
1. Pedro Callewaert 1988 Brigands Ingelmunster BEL rec 295 290 585
2. Per Bengtsson Linköpings BK SWE rec 292 289 581
3. Andreas Skalberg IF Karlsvik SWE rec 291 290 581
4. Stefan Nilsson IF Karlsvik SWE rec 286 293 579
5. Matti Hatava Wilhelm Tell FIN rec 292 286 578
6. Priit Viher 1988 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 287 285 572
7. Aki Virtanen 1974 Ukonnuolet FIN rec 282 287 569
8. Perttu Ronkanen 1980 Turku Arcus FIN rec 287 281 568
9. Zane Berzina 1987 Riga Amazones LAT rec 284 284 568
10. Ringa Baltrušaite 1970 LSK LIT rec 280 284 564
11. Taavi Ennemuist 1986 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 281 283 564
12. Etta Peltola 1989 Porin jousiampujat FIN rec 280 281 561
13. Raul Kivilo 1970 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 281 279 560
14. Eve Kivilo 1961 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 279 279 558
15. Eduards Lapsinš 1962 Riga Amazones LAT rec 275 283 558
16. Siret Luik 1986 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 274 281 555
17. Mart Muhel 1953 Tartu Vibuklubi EST rec 276 279 555
18. Jevgenijs Lipinš 1972 Riga Amazones LAT rec 276 278 554
19. Anneli Preimann 1988 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 278 275 553
20. Pedro Paiva 1987 Sporting club de Portugal POR rec 281 271 552
21. Bessi Kasak 1989 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 278 274 552
22. Kostas Šliauteris 1960 Auksinis šaulys LIT rec 274 278 552
23. Arnis Podinš 1964 Riga Amazones LAT rec 275 273 548
24. Liga Zommere 1982 Riga Amazones LAT rec 275 273 548
25. Katrin Froš 1956 Pärnu Meelis EST rec 274 271 545
26. Eerik Ennemuist 1989 V-VõiduVK VSK EST rec 274 270 544
27. Ivo Lipste 1965 Riga Amazones LAT rec 270 274 544
28. Jelena Malaša-Homicevica 1975 Riga Amazones LAT rec 270 272 542
29. Vita Akstinaite 1989 LSK LIT rec 273 268 541
30. Reena Pärnat 1993 Pärnu Meelis EST rec 269 265 534
31. Piret Luik 1989 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 262 272 534
32. Laura Kourula Wilhelm Tell FIN rec 269 264 533
33. Paul Järvsoo 1974 Tallinna Kalev EST rec 258 274 532
34. Gytenis Janušas 1986 LSK LIT rec 265 267 532
35. Eva Lank 1986 Pärnu Meelis EST rec 264 266 530
36. Nikolai Trofimov RUS rec 256 274 530
37. Vidmantas Vaicekauskas 1963 Harmonija LIT rec 273 255 528
38. Katre Kröönström 1969 Tallinna Kalev EST rec 261 264 525
39. Siim Aaver 1989 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 260 262 522
40. Daumantas Cepulis 1989 LSK LIT rec 269 250 519
41. Külli Muromägi 1964 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 259 259 518
42. Andres Ansip 1975 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 251 265 516
43. Adomas Baranauskas 1992 LSK LIT rec 265 248 513
44. Andra Jargane 1968 Riga Amazones LAT rec 257 254 511
45. Evelina Baltsiunaite 1989 LSK LIT rec 241 267 508
46. Darius Mikucionis 1993 LSK LIT rec 257 249 506
47. Milda Kiškyte 1985 LSK LIT rec 255 250 505
48. Arseny Chepik SPb Archery Club RUS rec 247 257 504
49. Aivo Agu 1976 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 254 249 503
50. Gints Jonasts 1972 Riga Amazones LAT rec 251 251 502
51. Simonas Jakubauskas 1992 LSK LIT rec 237 265 502
52. Redžinalds Pucko 1970 Riga Amazones LAT rec 235 253 488
53. Jaanus Tamm 1977 Tallinna Kalev EST rec 247 240 487
54. Philipp Kulakov SPb Archery Club RUS rec 245 235 480
55. Tomas Adomavicius 1989 LSK LIT rec 225 251 476
56. Tuuli Muromägi 1986 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 233 226 459
57. Jelena Kononova 1976 Riga Amazones LAT rec 221 235 456
58. Toomas Kivilo 1941 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 222 232 454
59. Aleksandras Kulik 1976 LSK LIT bare 221 224 445
60. Edgars Lapins 1992 Riga Amazones LAT rec 227 216 443
61. Lina Baranauskaite 1987 LSK LIT rec 189 247 436
62. Igors Vasiljevs 1969 Riga Amazones LAT rec 241 189 430
63. Viktoras Archipovas 1991 LSK LIT rec 218 211 429
64. Digna Vietniece 1984 Riga Amazones LAT rec 213 214 427
65. Lolita Jakovleva 1989 Riga Amazones LAT rec 211 215 426
66. Sven Elvelt 1989 Tallinna Kalev EST rec 207 216 423
67. Maris Cirulis 1979 Riga Amazones LAT rec 217 202 419
68. Helena Hütt 1989 Tallinna Kalev EST rec 218 188 406
69. Rüta Papievyte 1990 LSK LIT rec 203 201 404
70. Ilia Smolin RUS rec 189 211 400
71. Austeja Subaciüte 1989 LSK LIT rec 212 186 398
72. Maris Lapinš 1992 Riga Amazones LAT rec 245 144 389
73. Annika Želobetski 1988 Tallinna Kalev EST rec 186 194 380
74. Karlis Viksna 1984 Riga Amazones LAT rec 189 171 360
75. Dominykas Varnas 1992 LSK LIT rec 191 166 357
76. Justinas Stockus 1990 LSK LIT rec 173 184 357
77. Kerdo Tornius 1997 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 162 193 355
78. Alla Fadejeva 1957 Riga Amazones LAT long 178 176 354
79. Agris Adamberg 1995 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 181 164 345
80. Laura Urvakyte 1983 LSK LIT bare 161 174 335
81. Peteris Gribulis 1952 Riga Amazones LAT long 178 153 331
82. Inga Kizeliauskaite 1988 LSK LIT rec 173 156 329
83. Raimonds Umbraška 1975 Riga Amazones LAT rec 145 177 322
84. Antons Bulenkovs 1992 Riga Amazones LAT rec 188 133 321
85. Lukas Rackauakas 1992 LSK LIT rec 164 149 313
86. Andris Melecis 1951 Riga Amazones LAT long 141 162 303
87. Eriks Skripsts 1992 Riga Amazones LAT rec 127 167 294
88. Povilas Narmontas 1990 LSK LIT rec 137 135 272
89. Edmunds Freibergs 1970 Riga Amazones LAT rec 120 150 270
90. Jānis Amatnieks 1994 Riga Amazones LAT long 118 150 268
91. Vitalij Žukov 1955 Riga Amazones LAT rec 111 132 243
92. Juris Novažilovs 1959 Riga Amazones LAT rec 100 110 210
93. Irīna Čubare 1984 Riga Amazones LAT long 106 99 205
94. Kristīne Gregorjeva 1983 Riga Amazones LAT rec 92 111 203
95. Uldis Vaivars 1966 Riga Amazones LAT rec 79 118 197
96. Eļčins Džafarovs 1981 Riga Amazones LAT long 84 99 183
97. Jēkabs Aizpurvs 1992 Riga Amazones LAT long 93 76 169
98. Ģirts Stenders 1974 Riga Amazones LAT rec 73 66 139
99. Viesturs Aigars 1982 Riga Amazones LAT long 68 66 134
100. Marite Sommer 2000 Järvakandi Ilves EST rec 67 65 132
101. Kārlis Akots Gribulis 1997 Riga Amazones LAT long 56 55 111
102. Kaspars Apinis 1974 Riga Amazones LAT long 51 50 101
103. Daiga Macpane 1989 Riga Amazones LAT long 32 39 71
104. Aksels Ķezbers 1996 Riga Amazones LAT rec 55 16 71
105. Mārtiņš Kazainis 1995 Riga Amazones LAT rec 29 39 68
106. Māris Supe 1995 Riga Amazones LAT long 20 30 50
107. Andrejs Belošapko 1990 Riga Amazones LAT long 6 7 13
 
COMPOUND BOW 2 x 18 m (D Ø40 cm tripple-face)
 
Nr. Name Born Club   Bow 18 m 18 m Total
1. Braden Gellenthien 1986 JMU Archery USA comp 296 297 593
2. Nico Haavisto 1987 Porin Jousiampujat FIN comp 294 294 588
3. Joshua Binger 1983 Stateline Archery USA comp 291 296 587
4. Marko Järvenpää Rauman J FIN comp 292 295 587
5. Jari Haavisto 1964 Porin Jousiampujat FIN comp 292 292 584
6. Risto Ylätalo 1959 Kymen Jousi FIN comp 291 287 578
7. Arnoldas Jurgaitis 1964 LSK LIT comp 287 290 577
8. Harri Köhler 1964 V-VõiduVKVSK EST comp 286 289 575
9. Evert Ressar 1983 Järvakandi Ilves EST comp 287 287 574
10. Gunnar Vahtra 1963 Pärnu Meelis EST comp 285 284 569
11. Natalia Chepik SPb Archery Club RUS comp 280 289 569
12. Vladas Šigauskas 1967 LSŠK LIT comp 283 285 568
13. Julija Oleksejenko Atlantis LAT comp 285 282 567
14. Dmitry Chepik SPb Archery Club RUS comp 283 283 566
15. Valerijus Denisovas 1963 LSK LIT comp 279 286 565
16. Margus Mardu 1962 Järvakandi Ilves EST comp 282 283 565
17. Jelena Oleksejenko Atlantis LAT comp 280 284 564
18. Fernando Gomes Univ. Valensija ESP comp 284 280 564
19. Aleksander Kiskonen 1938 JAK EST comp 281 283 564
20. Maarika Jäätma 1969 Järvakandi Ilves EST comp 281 282 563
21. Kaspars Elarts Atlantis LAT comp 276 285 561
22. Edmundas Butkus 1948 Auksinis šaulys LIT comp 282 279 561
23. Erja Järvenpää Rauman J FIN comp 280 279 559
24. Artem Pejlivanjan SPb Archery Club RUS comp 280 277 557
25. Jurgita Matušaitiene 1971 Kauno lankininkai LIT comp 274 276 550
26. Jelena Babinina 1977 KSŠK LIT comp 273 277 550
27. Evelyn Rang 1971 Tallinna Kalev EST comp 276 272 548
28. Andrey Zadonsky SPb Archery Club RUS comp 269 277 546
29. Lev Chigintsev SPb Archery Club RUS comp 273 270 543
30. Daria Melnikova SPb Archery Club RUS comp 271 271 542
31. Eduards Lapsinš 1962 Riga Amazones LAT comp 262 276 538
32. Sergey Morozov SPb Archery Club RUS comp 270 266 536
33. Jurijs Kocergins 1981 Riga Amazones LAT comp 265 268 533
34. Mariel Jäätma 1990 Järvakandi Ilves EST comp 259 268 527
35. Alexey Seredov SPb Archery Club RUS comp 268 253 521
36. Alexander Veselov SPb Archery Club RUS comp 269 251 520
37. Marja Sushina SPb Archery Club RUS comp 263 256 519
38. Polina Nikitina SPb Archery Club RUS comp 231 231 462
39. Pauls Aizpurvs 1966 Riga Amazones LAT comp 237 212 449
40. Daria Lazebnaja SPb Archery Club RUS comp 218 208 426


Copyright (c) 2001-2019 AC Ilves
Webmaster