|
KALEVI LAHTISED MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED.
Pärnu 13-14.08.2005
TIDETID - Tüdrukud
(2 x 20 m Ø122 cm)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
20 m |
20 m |
Kokku |
1. |
INGRID KIRS |
Järvakandi Ilves |
328 |
330 |
658 |
2. |
JANA KARDAŠ |
Järvakandi Ilves |
305 |
319 |
624 |
3. |
KRISTIN PUTNIK |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
295 |
281 |
576 |
4. |
KERLI LAIDNA |
Pärnu Meelis |
244 |
264 |
508 |
5. |
AGNES JEVSTAFJEV |
Järvakandi Ilves |
252 |
228 |
480 |
6. |
ANNA MARI LIIVRAND |
Tallinna Kalev |
242 |
234 |
476 |
7. |
ANETT KALDAS |
Järvakandi Ilves |
192 |
193 |
385 |
8. |
JOHANNA RONK |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
156 |
130 |
286 |
TIDETID - Poisid
(2 x 20 m Ø122 cm)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
20 m |
20 m |
Kokku |
1. |
KRISTO KOOKLA |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
343 |
343 |
686 |
2. |
RAINIS MÄEMEES |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
330 |
325 |
655 |
3. |
JAN-ERIC KELNER |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
328 |
317 |
645 |
4. |
MIKK PÄRG |
Pärnu Meelis |
293 |
289 |
582 |
5. |
RAIGO LUHT |
Järvakandi Ilves |
257 |
264 |
521 |
6. |
VALEV PAUKSON |
Järvakandi Ilves |
249 |
165 |
414 |
NOORED - Tüdrukud
(40 m Ø122 cm, 3 x 30 m Ø122 cm)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
40 m |
30 m |
30 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
REENA PÄRNAT |
Pärnu Meelis |
290 |
319 |
304 |
294 |
1207 |
2. |
LIISA SAARE |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
240 |
293 |
270 |
233 |
1036 |
3. |
ANNA ŠERSTJUK |
Järvakandi Ilves |
268 |
272 |
260 |
228 |
1028 |
4. |
KAYSA LUHT |
Järvakandi Ilves |
215 |
276 |
237 |
257 |
985 |
NOORED - Poisid
(40 m Ø122 cm, 3 x 30 m Ø122 cm)
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
40 m |
30 m |
30 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
MARGUS TUI |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
266 |
303 |
281 |
280 |
1130 |
2. |
SANDER PUTNIK |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
271 |
306 |
277 |
273 |
1127 |
3. |
KASPAR MINN |
Järvakandi Ilves |
269 |
273 |
282 |
263 |
1087 |
4. |
ERIK SOEKOV |
Pärnu Meelis |
244 |
257 |
244 |
229 |
974 |
5. |
ANTS-MARTTI HELINURM |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
228 |
240 |
199 |
207 |
874 |
6. |
RONALD LUMISTE |
Pärnu Meelis |
180 |
232 |
234 |
214 |
860 |
7. |
MARTIN VILL |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
207 |
227 |
138 |
169 |
741 |
8. |
RAGNAR RAAG |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
190 |
250 |
153 |
102 |
695 |
9. |
MARIO MERIRAND |
Järvakandi Ilves |
152 |
194 |
159 |
169 |
674 |
10. |
FRANZ VALGEPEA |
Tallinna Kalev |
124 |
191 |
99 |
184 |
598 |
11. |
HANS HENDRIK ALLA |
Tallinna Kalev |
63 |
108 |
140 |
141 |
452 |
12. |
KOIT RIKSON |
Tallinna Kalev |
62 |
136 |
57 |
160 |
415 |
KADETID - Neiud
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
60 m |
50 m |
40 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
AET ROOSIMÄGI |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
205 |
265 |
285 |
290 |
1045 |
2. |
LIIS ANNI |
Järvakandi Ilves |
171 |
215 |
241 |
288 |
915 |
3. |
ANDRA STRAŽEV |
Järvakandi Ilves |
181 |
235 |
234 |
257 |
907 |
4. |
KRISTI KOOKLA |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
126 |
143 |
187 |
242 |
698 |
KADETID - Noormehed
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
70 m |
60 m |
50 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
ROMET KÖHLER |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
211 |
206 |
240 |
296 |
953 |
2. |
TAAVO ALLIK |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
125 |
166 |
239 |
303 |
833 |
3. |
TÕNIS VÄIN |
Tallinna Kalev |
140 |
193 |
213 |
239 |
785 |
4. |
MARTI MERIRAND |
Järvakandi Ilves |
107 |
60 |
142 |
229 |
538 |
NAISJUUNIORID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
70 m |
60 m |
50 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
ANNELI PREIMANN |
Järvakandi Ilves |
247 |
257 |
247 |
277 |
1028 |
2. |
LUISA-LINDA PIRSKO |
Pärnu Meelis |
118 |
144 |
185 |
280 |
727 |
3. |
IRIS REINULA |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
- |
- |
189 |
285 |
474 |
MEESJUUNIORID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
90 m |
70 m |
50 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
RENE ROSIN |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
144 |
220 |
188 |
244 |
796 |
2. |
MADIS PAJULA |
Järvakandi Ilves |
63 |
162 |
182 |
261 |
668 |
3. |
VAHUR IKONEN |
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
26 |
106 |
88 |
197 |
417 |
OLÜMPIAVIBU - Naised
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
70 m |
60 m |
50 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
SIRET LUIK |
Järvakandi Ilves |
263 |
301 |
286 |
321 |
1171 |
2. |
EVE KIVILO |
Järvakandi Ilves |
251 |
284 |
292 |
324 |
1151 |
3. |
KATRIN FROŠ |
Pärnu Meelis |
243 |
302 |
279 |
310 |
1134 |
4. |
TUULI MUROMÄGI |
Järvakandi Ilves |
262 |
287 |
235 |
293 |
1077 |
5. |
KÜLLI MUROMÄGI |
Järvakandi Ilves |
205 |
274 |
263 |
306 |
1048 |
6. |
EVA LANK |
Pärnu Meelis |
234 |
232 |
257 |
322 |
1045 |
OLÜMPIAVIBU - Mehed
Jrk. |
Nimi |
|
Klubi |
90 m |
70 m |
50 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
TAAVI ENNEMUIST |
|
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
264 |
306 |
312 |
333 |
1215 |
2. |
ZIGMONTAS STREPAITIS |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
234 |
278 |
292 |
322 |
1126 |
3. |
AIVO AGU |
|
Järvakandi Ilves |
216 |
266 |
303 |
333 |
1118 |
4. |
EIMAR KUKK |
|
Pärnu Meelis |
226 |
277 |
284 |
310 |
1097 |
5. |
HARRI KÖHLER |
|
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
182 |
248 |
251 |
298 |
979 |
6. |
JAANUS GROSS |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
134 |
223 |
269 |
319 |
945 |
7. |
ANTS RAAG |
V |
Sõmerpalu Välk |
124 |
207 |
224 |
285 |
840 |
8. |
MART SALUMÄE |
|
Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK |
58 |
161 |
194 |
251 |
664 |
9. |
MATI VAIKJÄRV |
V |
Pärnu Meelis |
- |
- |
299 |
329 |
628 |
PLOKKVIBU - Mehed
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
90 m |
70 m |
50 m |
30 m |
Kokku |
1. |
PRIIT SOHKIN |
Järvakandi Ilves |
286 |
320 |
321 |
332 |
1259 |
2. |
ENNO MÕTS |
Järvakandi Ilves |
253 |
320 |
328 |
349 |
1250 |
|
|