|
BALTI NOORTE MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED 2003.
Riia, 15.03.2003
MEESJUUNIORID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kokku |
1. |
Tarmo Selter |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
265 |
2. |
Siim Lindmaa |
1985 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
246 |
3. |
Siim Luhtoja |
1988 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
237 |
4. |
Aleksandrs Pleševniks |
1987 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
233 |
5. |
Germans Grušeckis |
1988 |
Amazones |
Latvia |
217 |
6. |
Pjotrs Krasilnikovs |
1987 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
197 |
7. |
Sander Luhtoja |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
192 |
8. |
Priit Viher |
1988 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
134 |
NAISJUUNIORID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kokku |
|
1. |
Siret Luik |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
242 |
|
2. |
Zane Berzina |
1986 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
227 |
M-1 |
3. |
Keili Tutt |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
227 |
M-2 |
4. |
Valerija Ugolnikova |
1988 |
Amazones |
Latvia |
216 |
M-3, 10-4 |
5. |
Anneli Preimann |
1988 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
216 |
M-3, 10-3 |
6. |
Tuuli Muromagi |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
156 |
|
KADETID - POISID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kokku |
1. |
Mait Mardu |
1991 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
286 |
2. |
Siim Aaver |
1989 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
257 |
3. |
Sergejs Ananjevs |
1990 |
Amazones |
Latvia |
247 |
4. |
Kalev Laasmaa |
1991 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
242 |
5. |
Jevganij Šerstjuk |
1990 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
237 |
KADETID - TÜDRUKUD
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kokku |
1. |
Bessi Kasak |
1989 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
271 |
2. |
Kristel Alliksaar |
1990 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
251 |
3. |
Mari Laidemae |
1990 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
248 |
4. |
Piret Luik |
1989 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
233 |
5. |
Tuuli Kurisoo |
1989 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
222 |
6. |
Anna Šerstjuk |
1992 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
160 |
PLOKKVIBU - MEESJUUNIORID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kokku |
1. |
Kaspars Elarts |
1987 |
Atlantis |
Latvia |
286 |
2. |
Aleksandrs Saveljevs |
1987 |
Atlantis |
Latvia |
279 |
3. |
Toms Turlajs |
1989 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
274 |
4. |
Edvins Kirsons |
1990 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
162 |
PLOKKVIBU - NAISJUUNIORID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kokku |
1. |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
1989 |
Atlantis |
Latvia |
280 |
2. |
Alla Razdumova |
1989 |
Atlantis |
Latvia |
180 |
AMMULASKMINE
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kokku |
1. |
Vladimirs Makejevs |
|
|
Latvia |
295 |
2. |
Arnis Podinš |
|
|
Latvia |
294 |
3. |
Janis Ciems |
|
|
Latvia |
288 |
FINAALID - JUUNIORID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kval. |
1/8 |
1/4 |
1/2 |
Finaal |
1. |
Siim Lindmaa |
1985 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
246 |
|
100 |
97 |
104 |
2. |
Tarmo Selter |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
265 |
|
100 |
101 |
94 |
3. |
Siret Luik |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
242 |
129 |
96 |
90 |
99 |
4. |
Aleksandrs Pleševniks |
1987 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
233 |
149 |
86 |
94 |
91 |
5. |
Valerija Ugolnikova |
1988 |
Amazones |
Latvia |
216 |
137 |
92 |
|
|
6. |
Pjotrs Krasilnikovs |
1987 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
197 |
152 |
91 |
|
|
7. |
Keili Tutt |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
227 |
152 |
87 |
|
|
8. |
Siim Luhtoja |
1988 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
237 |
155 |
72 |
|
|
9. |
Sander Luhtoja |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
192 |
136 |
|
|
|
10. |
Germans Grušeckis |
1988 |
Amazones |
Latvia |
217 |
127 |
|
|
|
11. |
Zane Berzina |
1986 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
227 |
125 |
|
|
|
12. |
Anneli Preimann |
1988 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
216 |
112 |
|
|
|
13. |
Priit Viher |
1988 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
134 |
96 |
|
|
|
14. |
Tuuli Muromagi |
1986 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
156 |
48 |
|
|
|
FINAALID - KADETID
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kval. |
1/8 |
1/4 |
1/2 |
Finaal |
1. |
Bessi Kasak |
1989 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
271 |
160 |
110 |
110 |
106 |
2. |
Mait Mardu |
1991 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
286 |
158 |
110 |
114 |
105 |
3. |
Sergejs Ananjevs |
1990 |
Amazones |
Latvia |
247 |
165 |
109 |
106 |
109 |
4. |
Kristel Alliksaar |
1990 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
251 |
145 |
107 |
101 |
107 |
5. |
Jevgenij Šerstjuk |
1990 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
237 |
150 |
108 |
|
|
6. |
Siim Aaver |
1989 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
257 |
159 |
104 |
|
|
7. |
Mari Laidemae |
1990 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
248 |
151 |
101 |
|
|
8. |
Kalev Laasmaa |
1991 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
242 |
145 |
95 |
|
|
9. |
Piret Luik |
1989 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
233 |
140 |
|
|
|
10. |
Tuuli Kurisoo |
1989 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
222 |
139 |
|
|
|
11. |
Anna Šerstjuk |
1992 |
Ilves |
Estonia |
160 |
98 |
|
|
|
FINAALID - PLOKKVIBUD
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Sünniaasta |
Klubi |
Riik |
Kval. |
1/4 |
1/2 |
Finaal |
1. |
Aleksandrs Saveljevs |
1987 |
Atlantis |
Latvia |
279 |
115 |
115 |
116 |
2. |
Kaspars Elarts |
1987 |
Atlantis |
Latvia |
286 |
|
112 |
112 |
3. |
Jelena Oleksejenko |
1989 |
Atlantis |
Latvia |
280 |
|
112 |
107 |
4. |
Toms Turlajs |
1989 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
274 |
104 |
110 |
91 |
5. |
Alla Razdumova |
1989 |
Atlantis |
Latvia |
180 |
79 |
|
|
6. |
Edvins Kirsons |
1990 |
FRAM |
Latvia |
162 |
70 |
|
|
|
|