|
Edetabel 2008 a.
Mehed 70 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Siim Aaver |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
327 |
2. |
Jaan Lott |
Tartu VK |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
321 |
3. |
Taavo Allik |
Vana-Võidu VK |
20.-21.09. |
Järvakandi Ilves Cup |
316 |
4. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
23.-28.06. |
IV MK-etapp (FRA) |
314 |
5. |
Tanel Kaasik |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
314 |
6. |
Paulo Santos |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
313 |
7. |
Jaanus Gross |
VK Sagittarius |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
308 |
8. |
Kalev Reinaste |
Järvamaa AK |
13.07. |
Järvakandi Känd |
306 |
9. |
Raul Kivilo |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
22.-24.08. |
Järvakandi Open XXXIX |
306 |
10. |
Mart Muhel |
Tartu VK |
28.-31.09. |
Veteranide EM (SWE) |
306 |
11. |
Priit Viher |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
2.-3.08. |
Baltimaade MV (LAT) |
304 |
12. |
Paul Järvsoo |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
2.-3.08. |
Baltimaade MV (LAT) |
302 |
13. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
Vana-Võidu VK |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
300 |
14. |
Priit Kõrve |
VK Sagittarius |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
299 |
15. |
Sander Putnik |
Vana-Võidu VK |
20.07. |
Ramses FITA (FIN) |
295 |
16. |
Ants-Marti Helinurm |
Vana-Võidu VK |
6.-7.09. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
294 |
17. |
Indrek Võhumõõk |
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
293 |
18. |
Aivo Agu |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
2.-3.08. |
Baltimaade MV (LAT) |
287 |
19. |
Hannes Annus |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
285 |
20. |
Andres Oss |
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
282 |
21. |
Rait Ots |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
281 |
22. |
Andrei Gerassimov |
VK Sagittarius |
04.10. |
Lumemängud |
279 |
23. |
Leopold Kuusk |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
276 |
24. |
Tarmo Häng |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
270 |
25. |
Eimar Kukk |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
269 |
26. |
Artur Roosvalt |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
19.04. |
Raplamaa MV |
269 |
27. |
Zigmontas Strepaitis |
VK Sagittarius |
9.-10.08. |
Eesti MV |
269 |
28. |
Margus Tui |
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
262 |
29. |
Ants Raag |
Sõmerpalu "Välk" |
19.04. |
Raplamaa MV |
262 |
30. |
Ragnar Raag |
Sõmerpalu "Välk" |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
261 |
31. |
Kristo Kraaner |
Vana-Võidu VK |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
261 |
32. |
Vahur Pindma |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
260 |
33. |
Mati Tõusme |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
259 |
34. |
Kristo Kookla |
Vana-Võidu VK |
07.06. |
Visa Hing F-2 |
257 |
35. |
Andres Ansip |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
24.05. |
Eesti KV |
255 |
36. |
Mihkel Tomson |
VK Sagittarius |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
254 |
37. |
Ülo Sinimets |
Vana-Võidu VK |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
253 |
38. |
Jaanus Tamm |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
24.05. |
Eesti KV |
238 |
39. |
Andreas Leimann |
VK Tallinna Kalev |
24.05. |
Eesti KV |
237 |
40. |
Ats Kurvet |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
229 |
41. |
Raimo Muinaste |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
227 |
42. |
Rein Mäeväli |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
01.05. |
Pärnu avavõistlus |
222 |
43. |
Erki Mäeväli |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
14.06. |
X Eve Suitsu Memoriaal |
211 |
44. |
Erik Soekov |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
17.05. |
Eesti noorte KV |
200 |
45. |
Jürgo Pukk |
Vana-Võidu VK |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
200 |
46. |
Freddy Lättekivi |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
26.07. |
Pärnumaa MV |
174 |
47. |
Mart Treial |
Pärnu "Meelis" |
13.-14.09. |
Vana-Võidu lahtised MV |
151 |
48. |
Urmet Udu |
Vana-Võidu VK |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
136 |
49. |
Gerhard Grents |
Järvakandi VK "Ilves" |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
129 |
50. |
Martin Klettenberg |
Vana-Võidu VK |
12.07. |
Viie riigi sõpruskohtumine |
118 |
51. |
Oliver Rüüsak |
Vana-Võidu VK |
05.07. |
Eesti noorte MV |
108 |
|
|