|
Edetabel 2004 a.
Mehed 90 m.
Jrk. |
Nimi |
Klubi |
Kuupäev |
Võistlus |
Tulemus |
1. |
Raul Kivilo |
JVK "Ilves" |
05.06. |
E.Suitsu memoriaal |
305 s. |
2. |
Igor Mägi |
JVK "Ilves" |
17.-18.04. |
Kevadõhtu FITA |
278 s. |
3. |
Raul Kivirand |
JVK "Ilves" |
06.-07.07. |
Suveõhtu FITA |
271 s. |
4. |
Eimar Kukk |
PVK "Meelis" |
17.-18.04. |
Kevadõhtu FITA |
264 s. |
4. |
Kalev Reinaste |
JAK |
02.10. |
"Lumemängud" |
264 s. |
6. |
Aivo Agu |
JVK "Ilves" |
17.-18.04. |
Kevadõhtu FITA |
261 s. |
7. |
Taavi Ennemuist |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
20.-21.07. |
Juuniorite MM |
255 s. |
8. |
Erki Einroos |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
17.07. |
Pärnu MV |
253 s. |
9. |
Eerik Ennemuist |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
11.-12.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
245 s. |
10. |
Toomas Kivilo |
JVK "Ilves" |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
244 s. |
11. |
Andres Ansip |
JVK "Ilves" |
02.10. |
"Lumemängud" |
240 s. |
11. |
Priit Viher |
JVK "Ilves" |
11.-12.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
240 s. |
13. |
Artur Jakimenko |
JVK "Ilves" |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
237 s. |
14. |
Tarmo Selter |
JVK "Ilves" |
06.-07.07. |
Suveõhtu FITA |
233 s. |
15. |
Tarmo Häng |
Kärla SK |
17.07. |
Pärnu MV |
228 s. |
16. |
Ulvar Kuningas |
JAK |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
220 s. |
17. |
Viktor Koppel |
PVK "Meelis" |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
217 s. |
18. |
Siim Aaver |
JVK "Ilves" |
18.-19.09. |
"Ilves Cup" |
215 s. |
19. |
Alo Pendin |
PVK "Meelis" |
11.-12.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
212 s. |
20. |
Hannes Annus |
PVK "Meelis" |
17.07. |
Pärnu MV |
211 s. |
21. |
Toomas Savi |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
17.-18.04. |
Kevadõhtu FITA |
205 s. |
21. |
Artur Roosvalt |
JVK "Ilves" |
26.06. |
"Visa hing F-2" |
205 s. |
23. |
Aleksander Zagnoiko |
JVK "Ilves" |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
202 s. |
24. |
Enn Lank |
PVK "Meelis" |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
198 s. |
25. |
Harri Köhler |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
17.07. |
Pärnu MV |
190 s. |
26. |
Janno Kink |
PVK "Meelis" |
17.07. |
Pärnu MV |
187 s. |
26. |
Siim Luhtoja |
JVK "Ilves" |
27.-29.08. |
Järvakandi Open |
187 s. |
28. |
Leo Kuusk |
PVK "Meelis" |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
180 s. |
29. |
Ants Raag |
Sõmerpalu VK |
14.-15.08. |
Kalevi lahtised MV |
170 s. |
30. |
Mart Salumäe |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
25.07. |
Ramses FITA |
159 s. |
31. |
Mart Treial |
PVK "Meelis" |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
136 s. |
32. |
Romet Köhler |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
120 s. |
33. |
Rain Loo |
JAK |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
117 s. |
34. |
Lauri Habakuk |
PVK "Meelis" |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
112 s. |
34. |
Helari Viiart |
JVK "Ilves" |
27.-29.08. |
Järvakandi Open |
112 s. |
36. |
Danel Mugur |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
11.-12.09. |
Vana-Võidu MV |
98 s. |
37. |
Rene Rosin |
V-V VK Vilj.SK |
31.07-01.08. |
Eesti MV |
74 s. |
|
|