JÄRVAKANDI VIBUKLUBI "ILVES" 
   Uudised
   Klubi
   Ajalugu
   Kalenderplaan
   Tulemused / saavutused
   Reeglid
   Pildigalerii
   Lingid
   Kontaktandmed
   Tagasiside
   Vibukas
Järvakandi Open XXXVIII participants
Järvakandi, 31.08-02.09.2007
 

( updated 30.08.2007 )

RECURVE - Women
 
Archer Club Country
Laura Kourula Wilhelm Tell Finland
Nele Lott Tartu vibuklubi Estonia
Anneli Soop Tartu vibuklubi Estonia
Katre Kröönstöm Tallinna Kalev Estonia
Eva Lank Pärnu Meelis Estonia
Eve Kivilo Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Bessi Kasak Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Anneli Preimann Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Piret Luik Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Siret Luik Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Tuuli Kurisoo Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Tuuli Muromägi Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Külli Muromägi Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Vita Akstinaitė LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Lina Baranauskaitė LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Elina Lapsina Amazones Riga Latvia
Jelena Malaša Amazones Riga Latvia
Zane Berzina Amazones Riga Latvia
Dace Upeniece Amazones Riga Latvia
Andra Jargane Amazones Riga Latvia
Lolita Jakovleva Amazones Riga Latvia

COMPOUND - Women
 
Archer Club Country
Eija Rinne Porin JA Finland
Erja Järvenpää RJA Finland
Sirkka Sokka-Matikainen Zirko Finland
Julija Oleksejenko SK Atlantis Latvia
Jelena Oleksejenko SK Atlantis Latvia
Kaidi Mõts VK Vibuvaim Estonia
Evelyn Rang Tallinna Kalev Estonia
Maarika Jäätma Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Natalia Chepik SPB Archery Club Russia
Daria Melnikova SPB Archery Club Russia
Jelena Babinina LTU Lithuania

RECURVE - Men
 
Archer Club Country
Vesa Tarhala Kymen Jousi Finland
Eetu Tiainen Piili Finland
Antti Tekoniemi Diana-57 Finland
Tero Lindroos Diana-57 Finland
Matti Hatava Wilhelm Tell Finland
Raimo Pihlajaniemi KuRy Finland
Aki Virtanen Ukon Nuolet Finland
Lenardas Bernotas Harmonija Klaipėda Lithuania
Taurūnas Lubys Harmonija Klaipėda Lithuania
Vidmantas Vaičekauskis Harmonija Klaipėda Lithuania
Simonas Jakubauskas LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Tomas Adomavičius LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Mindaugas Juozapaitis LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Regimantas Čiupaila LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Vladimiras Liustrickis LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Adomas Baranauskas LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Kostas Šliauteris "Auksinis Saulys" Siauliai Lithuania
Modestas Šliauteris "Auksinis Saulys" Siauliai Lithuania
Jaan Lott Tartu vibuklubi Estonia
Mart Muhel Tartu vibuklubi Estonia
Vahur Pindma Tallinna Kalev Estonia
Jaanus Tamm Tallinna Kalev Estonia
Paul Järvsoo Tallinna Kalev Estonia
Kalev Reinaste JAK Estonia
Eerik Ennemuist Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK Estonia
Raul Kivilo Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Aivo Agu Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Priit Viher Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Siim Aaver Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Andres Ansip Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Artur Roosvalt Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Madis Pajula Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Taavi Ennemuist   Estonia
Eduards Lapsinš Amazones Riga Latvia
Gints Jonasts Amazones Riga Latvia
Ivo Lipste Amazones Riga Latvia
Ugis Lipste Amazones Riga Latvia

COMPOUND - Men
 
Archer Club Country
Aulis Humalajoki VirJa Finland
Marko Järvenpää RJA Finland
Jouni Pekander Piili Finland
Risto Ylätalo Kymen Jousi Finland
Jari Haavisto Porin JA Finland
Nico Haavisto Porin JA Finland
Kaspars Elarts SK Atlantis Latvia
Aigars Kathins Amazones Riga Latvia
Jurij Kocergin Amazones Riga Latvia
Dmytro Lvovskyy   Ukraine
Arnoldas Jurgaitis LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Tomas Liekis LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Valerijus Denisovas LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Mindaugas Baranauskas LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Petras Dagys LSK Vilnius Lithuania
Edmundas Butkus "Auksinis Saulys" Siauliai Lithuania
Vladas Šigauskas LTU Lithuania
Enno Mõts VK Vibuvaim Estonia
Martin Herem VK Vibuvaim Estonia
Romet Köhler Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK Estonia
Harri Köhler Vana-Võidu VK Viljandi SK Estonia
Evert Ressar Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Priit Sohkin Järvakandi Ilves Estonia
Dmitry Chepik SPB Archery Club Russia
Vladimir Silakov SPB Archery Club Russia
Andrey Vasilkov SPB Archery Club Russia


Copyright (c) 2001-2020 AC Ilves
Webmaster